Filter schließen
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
 
 
10 von 11
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
AOC-STG-I4S Std LP 4-port 10G SFP+, Intel XL710 AOC-STG-I4S Std LP 4-port 10G SFP+, Intel XL710
Inhalt 1 Stück
384,70 €
AOC-E10GSFPLR - Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics 10GBASE-LR AOC-E10GSFPLR - Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics...
AOC-MHIBF-m2Q2GM Super I/O Module (SIOM) Form Factor Port: 2 QSFP ports / 2 RJ45 ports Speed: 56Gbps InfiniBand or 40Gbps Ethernet / 1Gbps Controller: Mellanox® ConnectX-3 Pro / Intel® i350 Datasheet //-->
Inhalt 1 Stück
607,84 €
AOC-MMA2P00-AS-SP, (MMA2P00-AS Single Pack) Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100 AOC-MMA2P00-AS-SP, (MMA2P00-AS Single Pack)...
LinkX Active Optical Transceivers Mellanox LinkX optical cables and transceivers make 100Gb/s deployments as easy as 10Gb/s. A wide range of products supports Ethernet and InfiniBand (IB) applications with reaches from 3m to 10km. In...
Inhalt 1 Stück
120,97 €
AOC-SGP-I4 Std LP 4-port GbE RJ45 Intel i350 AOC-SGP-I4 Std LP 4-port GbE RJ45 Intel i350
Supermicro AOC-SGP-i4 Server Netzwerkkarte, 4x 1 Gbit/s Supermicro Low-Profile & Full-Height Slot Support 4x RJ45 Port
Inhalt 1 Stück
214,87 €
AOC-SGP-I2 Std LP 2-port GbE RJ45, Intel i350 AOC-SGP-I2 Std LP 2-port GbE RJ45, Intel i350
Supermicro AOC-SGP-i4 Server Netzwerkkarte, 4x 1 Gbit/s Supermicro Low-Profile & Full-Height Slot Support 2x RJ45 Port
Inhalt 1 Stück
103,25 €
AOC-S25G-B2S - Low-Profile Dual-port 25GbE adapter AOC-S25G-B2S - Low-Profile Dual-port 25GbE adapter
Inhalt 1 Stück
315,79 €
AOC-S25GC-I2S - Low Profile 25G Dual Port SFP28, based on Intel E810-XXVAM2 AOC-S25GC-I2S - Low Profile 25G Dual Port...
Inhalt 1 Stück
331,27 €
AOC-S25G-I2S Std Low Profile 25G Dual Port SFP28, based on Intel XXV710 AOC-S25G-I2S Std Low Profile 25G Dual Port...
Inhalt 1 Stück
373,99 €
AOC-STG-B2T Low Profile Dual 10G SFP+, NetXtreme BCM57416 AOC-STG-B2T Low Profile Dual 10G SFP+,...
Inhalt 1 Stück
299,26 €
AOC-STGF-I2S Std LP 2-port 10G SFP+, Intel X710 AOC-STGF-I2S Std LP 2-port 10G SFP+, Intel X710
Inhalt 1 Stück
296,82 €
MCX653105A-ECAT-SP - ConnectX®-6 VPI adapter card, 100Gb/s, single-port QSFP56 MCX653105A-ECAT-SP - ConnectX®-6 VPI adapter...
Features Up to HDR100 EDR InfiniBand and 100GbE Ethernet connectivity per port Max bandwidth of 200Gb/s Up to 215 million messages/sec Sub 0.6usec latency Block-level XTS-AES mode hardware encryption FIPS capable Advanced storage...
Inhalt 1 Stück
747,44 €
MCX511F-ACAT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 25GbE single-port SFP28 MCX511F-ACAT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface...
Features Tag matching and rendezvous offloads Adaptive routing on reliable transport Burst buffer offloads for background checkpointing NVMe over Fabric offloads Backend switch elimination by host chaining Embedded PCIe switch Enhanced...
Inhalt 1 Stück
317,23 €
10 von 11
Zuletzt angesehen