Filter schließen
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
von bis
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
 
 
11 von 11
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
MCX512A-ACAT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 10/25GbE dual-port SFP28 MCX512A-ACAT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface...
Features Tag matching and rendezvous offloads Adaptive routing on reliable transport Burst buffer offloads for background checkpointing NVMe over Fabric offloads Backend switch elimination by host chaining Embedded PCIe switch Enhanced...
Inhalt 1 Stück
345,48 €
MCX512A-ACUT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 10/25GbE dual-port SFP28 MCX512A-ACUT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface...
Features Tag matching and rendezvous offloads Adaptive routing on reliable transport Burst buffer offloads for background checkpointing NVMe over Fabric offloads Backend switch elimination by host chaining Embedded PCIe switch Enhanced...
Inhalt 1 Stück
345,48 €
MCX512F-ACAT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 25GbE Dual-port SFP28 MCX512F-ACAT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface...
Features Tag matching and rendezvous offloads Adaptive routing on reliable transport Burst buffer offloads for background checkpointing NVMe over Fabric offloads Backend switch elimination by host chaining Embedded PCIe switch Enhanced...
Inhalt 1 Stück
386,76 €
MCX515A-CCAT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 100GbE single-port QSFP28 MCX515A-CCAT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface...
Features Tag matching and rendezvous offloads Adaptive routing on reliable transport Burst buffer offloads for background checkpointing NVMe over Fabric offloads Backend switch elimination by host chaining Embedded PCIe switch Enhanced...
Inhalt 1 Stück
747,44 €
MCX516A-CCAT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 100GbE dual-port QSFP28 MCX516A-CCAT - ConnectX®-5 EN network interface...
Features Tag matching and rendezvous offloads Adaptive routing on reliable transport Burst buffer offloads for background checkpointing NVMe over Fabric offloads Backend switch elimination by host chaining Embedded PCIe switch Enhanced...
Inhalt 1 Stück
898,45 €
MCX653106A-ECAT-SP - ConnectX®-6 VPI adapter card, 100Gb/s, dual-port QSFP56 MCX653106A-ECAT-SP - ConnectX®-6 VPI adapter...
Features Up to HDR100 EDR InfiniBand and 100GbE Ethernet connectivity per port Max bandwidth of 200Gb/s Up to 215 million messages/sec Sub 0.6usec latency Block-level XTS-AES mode hardware encryption FIPS capable Advanced storage...
Inhalt 1 Stück
898,45 €
MCX653105A-HDAT-SP - ConnectX®-6 VPI adapter card, HDR IB (200Gb/s) and 200GbE, single-port QSFP56 MCX653105A-HDAT-SP - ConnectX®-6 VPI adapter...
Features Up to 200Gb/s connectivity per port Max bandwidth of 200Gb/s Up to 215 million messages/sec Sub 0.6usec latency Block-level XTS-AES mode hardware encryption FIPS capable Advanced storage capabilities including block-level...
Inhalt 1 Stück
1.122,25 €
MCX654106A-ECAT - ConnectX®-6 VPI adapter card kit, 100Gb/s, dual-port QSFP56 MCX654106A-ECAT - ConnectX®-6 VPI adapter card...
Features Up to HDR100 EDR InfiniBand and 100GbE Ethernet connectivity per port Max bandwidth of 200Gb/s Up to 215 million messages/sec Sub 0.6usec latency Block-level XTS-AES mode hardware encryption FIPS capable Advanced storage...
Inhalt 1 Stück
1.122,25 €
MCX614105A-VCAT - ConnectX®-6 EN adapter card kit, 200GbE, single-port QSFP56 MCX614105A-VCAT - ConnectX®-6 EN adapter card...
Features Up to 200GbE connectivity per port Maximum bandwidth of 200Gb/s Up to 215 million messages/sec Sub 0.8usec latency Block-level XTS-AES mode hardware encryption Optional FIPS-compliant adapter card Support both 50G SerDes (PAM4)...
Inhalt 1 Stück
1.122,25 €
MCX653106A-HDAT-SP - ConnectX®-6 VPI adapter card, HDR IB (200Gb/s) and 200GbE, dual-port QSFP56 MCX653106A-HDAT-SP - ConnectX®-6 VPI adapter...
Features Up to 200Gb/s connectivity per port Max bandwidth of 200Gb/s Up to 215 million messages/sec Sub 0.6usec latency Block-level XTS-AES mode hardware encryption FIPS capable Advanced storage capabilities including block-level...
Inhalt 1 Stück
1.683,92 €
Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR - Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics 10GBASE-LR Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR - Intel Ethernet SFP+...
Supermicro 10G/1G Ethernet 10GBase-SR 1000Base-SX Dual Rate SFP+ 850nm LC Transceiver (AOC-E10GSFPSR) SFP+ Transceiver 1000Base-SX/10GBase-SR plug-in module Cabling Type: MMF 62.5/50µm Products Supported: 10Gb Ethernet Controller with...
Inhalt 1 Stück
154,00 €
11 von 11
Zuletzt angesehen