€ 141,45 (€ 168,32 inkl. MwSt.)
AOC-E10GSFPSR
+

Supermicro AOC-E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ Optics LR supports X520-DA2

AOC-E10GSFPSR
SFP+ Transceiver 1000Base-SX/10GBase-SR plug-in module

  • Cabling Type: MMF 62.5/50µm
  • Products Supported: 10Gb Ethernet Controller with SFP+
zum Hersteller-Datenblatt