Close filters
  •  
  •  
from to
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
 
 
1 From 3
No results were found for the filter!
AOC-MAM1Q00A-QSA-SP 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s QSFP+ to SFP+ AOC-MAM1Q00A-QSA-SP 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s QSFP+ to SFP+
Steckertyp IN QSFP+ Steckertyp OUT SFP+ Arbeitstemperaturbereich 0 - 70°C
Content 1 Stück
52.89€
AOC-MMA2P00-AS-SP, (MMA2P00-AS Single Pack) Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100 AOC-MMA2P00-AS-SP, (MMA2P00-AS Single Pack)...
LinkX Active Optical Transceivers Mellanox LinkX optical cables and transceivers make 100Gb/s deployments as easy as 10Gb/s. A wide range of products supports Ethernet and InfiniBand (IB) applications with reaches from 3m to 10km. In...
Content 1 Stück
123.46€
AOC MFM1T02A-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ AOC MFM1T02A-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+
Type: SFP+ Compatibility: Mellanox compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: 850 nm. / 850 nm. Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Optical Budget: 4.6 dB Max. Distance: 300 m Data Rate: 1.25-10.31 Gbps Temperature:Standard 0°-70°C
Content 1 Stück
167.29€
MCP1600-E001E30 - NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1m, Black, 30AWG MCP1600-E001E30 - NVIDIA Passive Copper cable,...
Content 1 Stück
155.39€
MCP1650-V003E26 - NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 3m, black pulltab, 26A MCP1650-V003E26 - NVIDIA Passive Copper cable,...
Content 1 Stück
350.70€
MC3309124-005 - NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 5m MC3309124-005 - NVIDIA passive copper cable,...
Content 1 Stück
105.49€
MCP1650-V001E30 - NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, 200GbE, 200Gb/s, QSFP56, LSZH, 1m, black pulltab, 30A MCP1650-V001E30 - NVIDIA Passive Copper cable,...
Content 1 Stück
212.41€
MC3309130-003 - NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 3m MC3309130-003 - NVIDIA passive copper cable,...
Content 1 Stück
31.36€
MC3309130-002 - NVIDIA passive copper cable, ETH 10GbE, 10Gb/s, SFP+, 2m MC3309130-002 - NVIDIA passive copper cable,...
Content 1 Stück
28.51€
AOC-E10GSFPLR - Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics 10GBASE-LR AOC-E10GSFPLR - Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics...
Datasheet //-->
Content 1 Stück
620.37€
MCP1600-E005E26 - NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, IB EDR, up to 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 5m MCP1600-E005E26 - NVIDIA Passive Copper cable,...
Content 1 Stück
393.47€
MCP1600-C001E30N - NVIDIA Passive Copper cable, ETH 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, 1m MCP1600-C001E30N - NVIDIA Passive Copper cable,...
Content 1 Stück
108.92€
1 From 3
Viewed