AOC MFM1T02A-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+

AOC MFM1T02A-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+
177.43€ *
Content: 1 Stück

Prices plus VAT plus shipping costs

 


  • AOC-MFM1T02A-SR
Type: SFP+ Compatibility: Mellanox compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: 850 nm. / 850 nm. Media... more
Product information "AOC MFM1T02A-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+"
  • Type: SFP+
  • Compatibility: Mellanox compatible
  • Tx/Rx Wavelength: 850 nm. / 850 nm.
  • Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Optical Budget: 4.6 dB
  • Max. Distance: 300 m
  • Data Rate: 1.25-10.31 Gbps
  • Temperature:Standard 0°-70°C
Inhalt Tab 5 mehr

Inquiry form

Thank you for contacting us.
Please let us know your request via this form and we will contact you as soon as possible. 

Inquiry form

I would like an offer by

Intended use

Processors per node

Please provide detailed information about the memory expansion. Example:
4x 5TB HDD
12x 2TB NVMe
2x 4TB SATA SSD

Example:
4x NVIDIA RTX 3090
2x NVIDIA A6000

The fields marked with * are required.

I have read the data protection information.

Viewed