Systeme und Informatikanwendungen Nikisch GmbHsysGen GmbH - Am Hallacker 48a - 28327 Bremen - info@sysgen.de

Welcome to the new website of sysGen. Please use our contact form if you have any questions about our content

.
KEYNOTE NOVEMBER 9 CONFERENCE & TRAINING NOVEMBER 8-11,2021REGISTER HERE
Due to the widening chip crisis and the resulting, significant price increases of the major IT manufacturers, online price calculations are currently not possible. We therefore point out that price inquiries via our website may differ from the final offer!
Close filters
  •  
from to
 
 
No results were found for the filter!
AOC MFM1T02A-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ AOC MFM1T02A-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+
Type: SFP+ Compatibility: Mellanox compatible Tx/Rx Wavelength: 850 nm. / 850 nm. Media Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Optical Budget: 4.6 dB Max. Distance: 300 m Data Rate: 1.25-10.31 Gbps Temperature:Standard 0°-70°C
Content 1 Stück
143.63€
AOC-MAM1Q00A-QSA-SP 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s QSFP+ to SFP+ AOC-MAM1Q00A-QSA-SP 40Gb/s to 10Gb/s QSFP+ to SFP+
Steckertyp IN QSFP+ Steckertyp OUT SFP+ Arbeitstemperaturbereich 0 - 70°C
Content 1 Stück
45.41€
AOC-MMA2P00-AS-SP, (MMA2P00-AS Single Pack) Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100 AOC-MMA2P00-AS-SP, (MMA2P00-AS Single Pack)...
LinkX Active Optical Transceivers Mellanox LinkX optical cables and transceivers make 100Gb/s deployments as easy as 10Gb/s. A wide range of products supports Ethernet and InfiniBand (IB) applications with reaches from 3m to 10km. In...
Content 1 Stück
106.00€
Viewed